Stijn van Oss

..

Founder / Curator

The Maker Sessions

..

Session Concepts,

Specials Concepts,

Woodcarving

Natasha Bloemhard

..

Founder 

Salt Magazine

..

Visual Storytelling,

Community Building

Chilo Oostergetel

..

Content Creator,

Up-cycling artist

..

Video Sessions,

Storyboard,

Up-cycling sessions

Femke Vos de Wael

..

Founder

Plantaardig

..

Terrarium,

Plantstyling

Kim Bell

..

Herbalist,

Illustrator

..

Plant Medicine

Wouter Kingma

..

Visual Storyteller,

Content Creator

..

Content creation,

film, photography

Maidie van den Bos

..

Founder

Forêt Atelier,

Bloesembar

..

Landscape Scents & Infusions, Plant-based fermentations, Landscape cocktails

Pascal Labrie

..

Chef / Founder 

Karma Shoarma

..

Outdoor Cooking

on open fire

Gijsbert Schutten

..

Co-Founder 

Liberté Tiny Houses

..

Tiny House 

scale models

Femke Krone

..

Percussionist,

Dj & Beatmaker

..

Cajon Building,

Beat making

Mart Smit

..

Nature Photographer, Biologist, Ecologist

..

Nature Photography,

Night Photography

Natalie Bogtman

..

Wool Artisan

XL Arm knitting,

..

Odeke de Koning

..

Jazzsinger,

Vocal Teacher Dutch Musical Academy, MC

..

Voice-training,

Vocal sessions

Frank Verbrugge

..

Visual Artist,

Product Designer, Creative Director

..

Portret Drawing

Chantal de Wolde

..

Visual- and Up-Cycling Artist, Sculptur, Art Teacher

..

Up-cycling sessions,

Art Class

Bart van der Valk

..

Skiboot Fitter,

Skibuilder

..

Ski Building,

Bamboo Ski Poles

Jan Smit

..

Nature Photographer

..

Nature Photography,

Night Photography

Gertie Jaquet

..

Children's book illustrator, Stamp maker

..

Stamp making

Rombout Oomen

..

Visual Artist,

Curator, Publisher

..

Art Class

Tewis Simons

..

Founder 

Moto Coffee

..

Coffee

Roasting & Brewing

OUR SPECIAL EVENT TEAM

Stijn van Oss

..

Founder 

The Maker Sessions /

StoneKraft 

 

Special Event Team

BNL & AGS, SCO,

 Nordics

..

Doede Wessels

..

Teamtrainer / Outdoorguide

Special Event Team

BNL & AGS, SCO,

 Nordics

..

Micha van Herk

..

Founder

iQ Events

 

Special Event Team

BNL & AGS, SCO,

Nordics

..

Selfa Verlaat

..

Founder 

Campfire Stories

 

Special Event Team

The Netherlands

..

Kristian Bøe

..

Founder 

Hattvika Lodge

 

 

Special Event Team

Lofoten, Norway

..

Rob Hakenberg

..

Teamtrainer,

 Canyoning &

Ski Guide at

Outdoor Leadership

Special Event Team

Austria

..

Craig Mathieson

..

Founder

The Polar Academy

 

 

Special Event Team

Scotland

..

Albert Rösch

..

Nature Guide &

Photographer

 

 

Special Event Team

Åre, Sweden

..

Jonas Lindskog

..

Outdoor Trainer

Värmland Specialist

 

 

Special Event Team

BNL & Sweden

..

Mark Stokmans

..

Writer, concept maker, cameraman, editor

Special Event Team

The Netherlands

..

Gijs Loning

..

Founder 

Outdoorguru.com

 

 

Special Event Team

The Netherlands

..

Josef Bergman

..

Founder 

Dalens Gård

 

 

Special Event Team

Åre, Sweden

..